銀河会本部一覧 全国書道教室紹介


 

 総 本 部   佐伯 司朗先生    埼玉県朝霞市三原    詳しい案内

 東京総本部   佐伯 方舟先生    東京都渋谷区恵比寿   詳しい案内

 六本木NBH教室   佐伯 司朗先生    東京都港区赤坂    詳しい案内

 東武カルチャー教室   佐伯 司朗先生    東京都豊島区西池袋    詳しい案内

 双葉本部    佐伯 司朗先生    埼玉県川口市上青木   詳しい案内

 

 東京都

    東京総本部恵比寿教室  佐伯 方舟先生    東京都渋谷区恵比寿   詳しい案内

    六本木NBH教室   佐伯 司朗先生    東京都港区赤坂    詳しい案内

    東武カルチャー教室   佐伯 司朗先生    東京都豊島区西池袋    詳しい案内

    学園本部    勇  治子先生    練馬区大泉学園町

    東久留米本部    石黒 桂意先生    東久留米市大門町

    成増本部    伊與田司雲先生    板橋区成増

    玉川本部    岩永 司明先生    世田谷区玉川

    落合本部    宇田川司恭先生    新宿区中落合

    鶴見川本部    大澤司舜先生    町田市鶴川   詳しい案内

    氷川台本部    押見 司煌先生    練馬区氷川台

    東ヶ丘本部    川村 徑苑先生    町田市旭町

    品川本部    菊地 司城先生    品川区北品川

    小平本部    坂本 桂鳳先生    小平市大沼町

    桜華会本部    佐下橋司節先生    荒川区東尾久    詳しい案内

    杉並阿佐谷本部    角  光江先生    杉並区阿佐谷南

    かぐのみ本部  武井 サン城先生   杉並区高井戸東

    小平市回田町本部   田代 妙子先生    小平市回田町

    小平市鈴木町本部   高橋 史静先生    小平市鈴木町

    藤の台本部   谷口 j林先生    町田市本町藤の台

    足立白うめ本部   田野 韶瀾先生    足立区東綾瀬

    金町本部    千葉 司晃先生    葛飾区金町

    五本木若葉本部  永井 司游先生    目黒区五本木

    綾瀬本部   秦野 韶游先生    足立区綾瀬

    国分寺本部   増田 周英先生   国分寺市本多

    町田市けやき本部   宗像 瑶林先生    町田市中町

    板橋宮本本部   山本 司映先生    板橋区宮本町

    三鷹市牟礼本部   吉岡 芳園先生    三鷹市牟礼

    目黒五本木本部   和田 司周先生    目黒区五本木   詳しい案内

 

 埼玉県

    総本部三原教室   佐伯 司朗先生    朝霞市三原    詳しい案内

    総本部溝沼教室   佐伯 司朗先生    朝霞市三原    詳しい案内

    総本部朝志ヶ丘教室   佐伯 司朗先生    朝霞市朝志ヶ丘    詳しい案内

    双葉本部    佐伯 司朗先生・加藤 司玲先生    川口市上青木   詳しい案内

    浦和本部     荒木 幸孝先生    さいたま市浦和区本太

    わしみや本部    出居 憬風先生    久喜市鷲宮

    飯能本部    石川 司瑤先生    飯能市山手町   詳しい案内

    三郷本部    猪野 裕子先生    三郷市新和

    大利根本部   梅澤 司翔先生    加須市大越

    上尾本部    遠藤 司謙先生    上尾市小泉

    草加本部    大谷 司清先生    草加市新里町

    三芳本部    小野寺瓊舟先生    入間郡三芳町北永井

    さいたま中央本部   加藤 司玲先生   さいたま市中央区八王子    詳しい案内

    所沢西本部   金澤 美渓先生   所沢市東狭山ヶ丘

    和光本部    栗原 r水先生    和光市新倉  詳しい案内

    加須花崎本部    齋藤 英媛先生    加須市花崎  詳しい案内

    進英本部    坂本 司進先生    鴻巣市神明

    戸田本部    高賀茂裕心先生    戸田市本町

    ふじみ野本部    田中 惺寳先生    ふじみ野市市沢

    宮戸本部    田部 司斉先生    朝霞市宮戸

    秩父ふたば本部   根岸 司黎先生    秩父市中宮地町   詳しい案内

    浦和東仲町本部   平田 幸邦先生    さいたま市浦和区東仲町   詳しい案内

    朋心本部    古川 司源先生・古川 司邦先生    朝霞市仲町   詳しい案内

    岩槻・ひかり本部   山田 孝穂先生   さいたま市岩槻区太田

    川越本部    山田 司郷先生    川越市南通町

 

 神奈川県

    相模原橋本本部   井上 司肇先生    相模原市橋本

    武蔵小杉本部    大澤司舜先生    川崎市中原区市ノ坪   詳しい案内

    柏翠会    岸  翠渚先生    川崎市多摩区栗谷

    彩書道教室     白井 司彩先生    鎌倉市御成町   詳しい案内

    川崎本部    橋本 祥流先生    川崎市多摩区登戸

    津久井本部    藤井 蘭秀先生    相模原市緑区鳥屋

 

 千葉県

    流山市西深井本部   荒川 暎輝先生    流山市西深井   詳しい案内

    千葉星久喜本部    石川 玖蝉先生    千葉市中央区星久喜町

    船橋三咲本部   市毛 司鮮先生    船橋市三咲

    流山本部    佐藤 司暎先生    流山市野々下

    千葉若松本部   佐野 萌春先生    千葉市若葉区若松町

    千葉本部    松藤 春蝉先生    千葉市中央区川戸町   詳しい案内

    五井本部    松藤 司曄先生    市原市五井東   詳しい案内

    おゆみ野本部    松藤 春蝉先生    千葉市緑区おゆみ野   詳しい案内

    市川本部    松藤 春蝉先生    市川市行徳駅前   詳しい案内

 

 栃木県

    日光今市本部    阿久津寳綵先生    日光市矢野口

    雀宮本部    齋藤 寳統先生    宇都宮市宮の内

    さくら学園本部    寺内 礼子先生     栃木市片柳町

    栃木市本部    栃木短期大学書道部    栃木市平井町  國學院大學栃木短期大学内

    御成橋本部    日笠 司倖先生    鹿沼市御成橋町

    小山城南本部   皆川 慎慧先生    小山市東城南

    栃木市薗部町本部   前橋 司澄先生    栃木市薗部町

    鹿沼本部    渡邉 司寳先生    鹿沼市見野   詳しい案内

 

 群馬県

    桐生本部    大川 司寛先生    桐生市境野町   詳しい案内

 

 茨城県

    古河市本部    塚田 慎媛先生    古河市松並

 

 青森県

    青森本部    岡村 淳子先生    八戸市青葉

 

 福島県

    会津美里本部    久家佳奈子先生    大沼郡会津美里町永井野字東川原

 

 長野県

    岡谷本部    笠原 志遼先生    岡谷市銀座

    信州南本部   小岩井司萠先生    上伊那郡高遠町大字西高遠

    諏訪市本部   後町 光子先生    諏訪市中州下金子

    しなの本部   山崎 史江先生    中野市西条

 

 新潟県

    新潟本部   関川 司晶先生    三条市井栗   詳しい案内

 

 石川県

    加賀本部    渡  司歳先生    加賀市小菅波町   詳しい案内

  

 兵庫県

    神戸本部   白井 司彩先生    神戸市灘区八幡町   詳しい案内

 

 徳島県

    四国本部   渡辺 凡超先生    徳島市川内町

 

 香川県

    高松本部    谷本 宗佳先生    高松市多賀町

 

 福岡県

    久留米本部    橋口 紅桜先生    久留米市諏訪野町

    大牟田本部    堤  容苑先生    大牟田市倉永

 

 海外

    香港本部    鈴木 隆子先生    Block J Korn Hill Quarry Bay Hong Kong

 

 


 現代書道研究所HP